Lista de Sócios


Nº SócioNome
2Eng. Abel Fernando Coelho Santiago
34ASSOC. NAC. PRODUTOS BETÃO (ANIPB)
35ASSOCIAÇÃO TÉCN. INDUST. CIMENTO (ATIC)
40LNEC
68Eng. José Luís Faria Câncio Martins
88Eng. Artur Fonseca de Almeida Lopes
137Eng. Júlio António da Silva Appleton
139Eng. Tiago Braga Abecasis
149INFRAESTRUTURAS DE PORTUGAL
170Eng. José M. Rosado Catarino
184Eng. António Manuel Assude Ferreira
205Eng. João Augusto Martins Jacinto
208Eng. Jose Teixeira Monteiro
223Eng. Eduardo C. Cansado Carvalho
224Eng. João Almeida Fernandes
240Eng. Carlos Silva Lima
243António José Luís dos Reis
245Eng. Valter José da Guia Lúcio
248Eng. João C. Fernandes de Almeida
252Eng. Augusto Martins Gomes
265Eng.João Manuel Dias dos Santos
276Eng. Silvino Pompeu dos Santos
290Eng. Álvaro Ferreira Marques Azevedo
300Eng. António Carlos R. Perry da Câmara
301Eng. Manuel Eduardo C. Alves Ribeiro
303Eng. Thomaz J. Ripper Barbosa Cordeiro
308Eng,º Luis Fernando Vasconcelos Ribeiro
322Eng. Pedro Vieira da Costa Vaz
329Eng. Jorge Manuel Caliço Lopes de Brito
332Eng. Manuel José de A. Loureiro Pipa
337Eng. António Rui Baptista
340BETAR CONSULTORES Lda
342Eng. Carlos Alberto Pereira Martins
350Eng. Sérgio M. Rodrigues Lopes
358GAPRES
361Eng. Alexandre da Luz Pinto
362Eng. Alexandre Simão Portugal
364Eng° Carlos Alberto Morgado André
366Eng° Manuel Cordeiro Fernandes
369Pretensa, Lda
385António Pinho Ramos
387Paulo Lima Barros
389Eng. Joaquim Pedro Santos
390Humberto Varum
394Eng. José Paulo Mendes Dias da Cruz
396Eng. Paulo Barbosa Lourenço
398Eng. João C. Nascimento dos Santos
401Eng. Armando António Marques Rito
411Prof. Paulo Jorge de Melo M. F. de Vila Real
413Eng. Paulo A. S. Costeira Marques da Silva
417Eng. Jorge Manuel Mariano Pires
420TPF Planege Cenor
427Jorge Pires da Conceição
428Eng. Angelo Ribeiro Batista
431TEIXEIRA DUARTE Engenharia e Construções
439Eng. Pedro Jorge Afonso Cairrão
442Eng. Joaquim Azevedo Figueiras
444Eng. Fernando José Gonçalves Domingues
448NEWTON Consultores de Engenharia
452COBA, SA
474Eng. Luís Amorim Loureiro
479Eng. João Paulo S. C. Miranda Guedes
483Eng. Carlos Manuel da Silva Felix
484Eng. Maria Helena Freitas Melão Barros
486Eng. Rui Pedro Fortes Monteiro
492Miguel Guimarães
499Eng. Miguel F. Passos Sério Lourenço
504A2P – Consultores
510Eng. José António S. C. Campos e Matos
515Eng. Duarte Miguel Faria
517Eng. Luis Miguel Rodrigues Pinho
518Eng. Tiago Silva e Silva Vieira
519Rui Faria
522Eduardo N B S Júlio
523Eng,º Ângela Maria Serra Nunes
524Eng. Miguel Neto da Silva Paula Rocha
525Eng. José Frederico Barros Viegas
532PROAFA
534Eng. Luís Filipe Carvalho Jorge
536Eng. Sebastião Paulo C. S. Ferreira
542Eng. Ana Sofia Miranda Silva Louro
548Eng. Fernando Paulo Fidalgo Martins
552Eng. Luis Manuel Marques Quintino
555Eng. Pedro Jorge Tavares Volante
561Eng. Jorge Miguel Silveira Leitão Cerdeira
562JOSE CARDOSO
563Eng. António Carlos G. Morgado André
564António Araújo Correia
566Eng. Paulo Silva Lobo
567Luís Costa Neves
569AQUALOGUS – Engenharia e Ambiente
570Eng. Miguel Azenha
572Eng. Pedro Castro Caldas Cabral
577Eng. José Manuel Sena Cruz
578Joaquim Oliveira de Barros
580Eng. Tiago Sarmento Domingues
583Eng. José Manuel Graça Monteiro
585Miguel Pedrosa Ferreira
587Eng. José Gouveia Lello – CCAD, Lda
591Vítor M. C. F. Cunha
592Eng. António Fernando Pinheiro Magalhães
593Eng. António José Batista Cardoso
594Eng. José Augusto Arteiro Fallé
595Eng. Ricado Nuno Francisco do Carmo
597Eng. Francisco Manuel Maciel Natário
598Eng. André Veiga da Silva Correia
600Eng. Pedro Pacheco
601Eng. Bruno Rocha
602Eng. Pedro Serpa Viegas
603Manuel João Esteves Ferreira
604Sónia Morgado Gaspar
605João Pedro Ramôa Ribeiro Correia
606João Pedro Firmo
607Vítor Cóias
608Paulo Alexandre Lopes Fernandes
609Lino Manuel Serra Maia
610Paulo Roberto Lopes Lima
611Paulo Providência
612Bruno Gonçalo Nalha Dias Caeiro
613Pedro Miguel Barros Oliveira
614Tiago Coelho
615Carlos Filipe Ferreira de Sousa
616Gonçalo Rebelo da Silva Andrade e Sousa
617Filipe Caetano Reis
618Luís Costa
619Hugo Rodrigues
620Pedro Manuel Gonçalves Silva Romano
621Maria João Falcão Silva
622João António Saraiva Pires da Fonseca
623Luciano Jacinto
624Luis Oliveira Santos
625Joao Malcata
626Filipe José Botelho Pereira
627Pedro Neves
628Duarte Silveira
629Rui Alves
630Pedro Miguel Soares Raposeiro da Silva
631Eng.ª Teresa Soares Costa
632Mário Rui Tiago Arruda
633António Manuel Mascate Dias Moço
634José Manuel Ruivo Pimentel
635Rui Cláudio Fernandes Azevedo
636João Tiago Araújo Viana
637Nuno Miguel de Figueiredo Almeida
638Tito Nuno Alves Santos
639Filipe Norberto Sequeira Vale Vilela
640Diogo Rodrigo Ferreira Ribeiro